Educational and Vocational Institutes In Dehradun

list of collegs in dehradun

Educational and Vocational Institutes

Graphic Era University 2642799, 2642727
Aakash Institute 3298168, 2742120
Academy of Broadcasting 9927994633, 9311422857
Academy of Management Studies 2773931, 2771204
Air Hostess Academy 3204950-54
All India Institute Of Aeronautics 6527702, 3207975
Drona's College of Management & Technical Education 2655680, 9412955529
Career Launcher 2657583, 2659823
CADD Centre 3202722, 997010619
Albatross Institute of Maritime Studies 9837538570, 2641238
Bajaj Institute of Learning 2735405, 2733188
Beehive College of Advance Studies 2763638
D.A.V. Inter College Karanpur & Premnagar 2654320, 2773228
D.A.V. (P.G) 2653555
GRD Girls Inter College 2733391
Ground Zero (Institute For Defence Aspirants) 2657202
D.B.S. (P.G) College 2654757
D.W.T. College 2653125
CNI Boys Inter College, Paltan Baazar 2654362
CNI Girls Inter College, Rajpur Road 2653405
Baba Farid Institute of Technology 9412967633, 9412319470
Dehradun Institute of Technology 2735589, 2735590
Dev Bhoomi Institute of Management & Journalism 9997231994, 9410153161
Dev Bhoomi Institute of Technology 26531765
Dolphin Institute of Biomedical & Natural Sciences 2694545
Doon Institute of Shooting and Sports 2677330, 9412052949
Doon Ghati College of Professional Education 2695331, 2695152
FCI Institute of Management 2712633, 2713633
George Educational Institute 275070, 2754555
Indian Institute of Petroleum 2525704

For More Information about Colleges in Dehradun Click Here

 
Feedback